Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chowkidar Quarter At Govt. Polytechnic College Shopian B.W.O Electrification
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chowkidar Quarter At Govt. Polytechnic College Shopian B.W.O Electrification
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_260689_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.56/2024/25 dt/16/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shopian |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781526 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of chowkidar quarter at govt. polytechnic college shopian b.w.o electrification
Construction of chowkidar quarter at govt. polytechnic college shopian b.w.o electrification
Read moreConstruction of chowkidar quarter at govt polytechnic college shopian.
Construction of chowkidar quarter at govt polytechnic college shopian.
Read moreImprovement modernization of infrastructure in fandv market shopian b.w.o construction of chowkidar quarter/ drainage system and path tiles b.w.o electric work at chowkidar quarter
Improvement modernization of infrastructure in fandv market shopian b.w.o construction of chowkidar quarter/ drainage system and path tiles b.w.o electric work at chowkidar quarter
Read moreof your Industry type