Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc To Hinanibordharan Kajali Savali To Nh 06 Road Mdr 58 Km 35/00 To 45/500 In Karanja Taluka Of Wardha District
Description
Amc To Hinanibordharan Kajali Savali To Nh 06 Road Mdr 58 Km 35/00 To 45/500 In Karanja Taluka Of Wardha District
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918246_1
Reference
Number
PWD ARVI AMC WORK
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14500
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION, ARVI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.