Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shell Omala S4 220 Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4407421 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AERIUM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Shell Model : SHELL OMALA GX S4 220 OIL Title : SHELL OMALA GX S4 220 OIL | 15-01-2024 17:48:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : SPL Model : SPL GEREX SHD 220 Title : SPL GEREX SHD 220 | 17-01-2024 15:25:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ARIHANT SALES CORPORATION | Make : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL Model : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL Title : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL | 17-01-2024 20:35:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GODE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHELL Model : Shell Omala S4 GX 220 Title : Shell Omala S4 GX 220 | 16-01-2024 12:57:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | HETANSHI LUBRICANT | Make : SHELL OMALA S4 220 Model : SHELL OMALA S4 220 Title : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL | 16-01-2024 19:21:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | J.L. SONS | Make : SHELL Model : SHELL Title : SHELL OMALA S4 GX 220 OIL | 01-01-2024 17:25:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO GEAR SP 220 Model : VELO GEAR SP 220 Title : VELO GEAR SP 220 | 18-01-2024 17:06:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Shree Bhanu Enterprise | Make : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL Model : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL Title : SHELL OMALA S4 220 OIL | 16-01-2024 19:31:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreExpression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Expression of interest - empanelment of oil palm processors / developers and conditional allocation of pilot development areas under nmeo-op in bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type