Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flex Banner Size 10x8,Flex Banner Size 8x7,Chest No,Safety Pin,Gun Round Cracker,Sponge,Yellow Card
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4574739
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 15:36
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Divine Spices - 11-02-2024 23:50:00 MII Qualified
2 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 10:43:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 MARAR ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 10:58:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Divine Spices(MII) Item Categories : Flex Banner Size 10x8,Flex Banner Size 8x7,Chest No,Safety Pin,Gun Round Cracker,Sponge,Yellow Card 74475.00 L1
2 MARAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex Banner Size 10x8,Flex Banner Size 8x7,Chest No,Safety Pin,Gun Round Cracker,Sponge,Yellow Card 93685.00 L2
3 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex Banner Size 10x8,Flex Banner Size 8x7,Chest No,Safety Pin,Gun Round Cracker,Sponge,Yellow Card 93891.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise