Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dual Channel Function Generator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5419590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.B.SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR Title : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR | 17-10-2024 10:01:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : Keysight Model : EDU33212A Title : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR | 21-10-2024 22:49:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S TECHTRONIX | Make : METRAVI Model : METRAVI DDS-1025 FUNCTION GENERATOR Title : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR | 14-10-2024 16:25:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Make : - Model : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR Title : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR | 21-10-2024 11:22:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VITRONICS INDIA | Make : NA Model : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR Title : DUAL CHANNEL FUNCTION GENERATOR | 21-10-2024 13:49:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type