Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ina Needle Bush Size Id=8 Mm Od=12 Mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Ina Needle Bush Size With An Inside Diameter (Id) Of 8 Mm And An Outside Diameter (Od) Of 12 Mm. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: 25/06/2024, 11:30 Am ⏳ This Tender Is Open To All Interested Suppliers Who Can Provide Complete Details Of Their Deion Process And Meet The Specified Requirements. Keywords: Ina Needle Bush, Size Id 8 Mm Od 12 Mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ina Needle Bush Size Id=8 Mm Od=12 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352275 |
|
Reference Number |
27242312 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352275/viewNitPdf_4579339.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polyurethane pipe id-8 mm x od-12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyurethane pipe id-8 mm x od-12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyurethane pipe id-8 mm x od-12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon sleeve size: od-8 mm, id-4mm,silicon end cap, size: height-30 mm, od-10 mm, id-8mm
Read more
Steel bush size 29mm (id) x 41 mm (od) x 32 mm (l)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush size dia 48/38x45 mm od-48 mm, id-38 mm length 45 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner bush id 9mm od 18mm l 16 mm,liner bush id 11mm od 18mm l 16 mm,liner bush id 13mm od 22mm l 1
Read more
Steel bush size 36 mm (id) x 42mm (od) x 30mm (l)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon washer size : 3/4 inch ,nylon washer, od: 19 mm, id: 12 mm & nylon washer size : 3/8 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type