Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bogie Centre Pivot Top For Casnub Bogie To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 85079 S/2, Alt 26, Item 2, Matl & Spec. Conforming To Rdso Spec. No. Wd 17 Casnub 22 Hs Bogie 92 (Rev 3) Amend. No. 6 & Wd 21 Casnub 22 Nlb Bogie 93 (Rev 2) Amend. No. 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106568520 |
|
Reference Number |
22231415B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106568520/viewNitPdf_4824693.pdf |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs- bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july- 2020 to rdso drg no : wd-85079-s/2, item-2, alt : 27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july . 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july 2020 rdso drg.no.wd-85079-s/2, item-2. alt.27item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july . 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july 2020 rdso drg.no.wd-85079-s/2, item-2. alt.27item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub- 22hs-bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93 (rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 to rdso drg no : wd-85079-s-2, item-1, alt : 27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies conforming to rdso spec.no.wd-17-casnub-22hs-bogie-92[rev-3] amend.no.6 of july 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93 [rev-2] amend.no.6 of july..2020 to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s-2, item-1, alt.27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for boxn hl wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-97049-s-03, item no. 01 ,alt -10.wd-21-casnub-22 nlb bogie- 93 rev.2, wd-21-casnub-22nlb bogie-rev.2_amend.6, wd-17-casnub-22hs bogie-92-rev.4,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake wear plate. drawing no : sk - 69597, alt. 42, item no. 9. spec. no : (1) wd-17- casnub- 22hs-bogie-92 (rev-3), amend. no. 6. (2) wd - 21 - casnub - 22 nlb - bogie - 93, (rev. 2), amend. no. 6. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for bogie wagons to rdso drg. no. wd- 85079- s/2, alt.- 26, item- 1. matl. & specn. to rdso spec- wd- 21 casnub- 22 nlb - bogie- 93 rev- 2 amndt- 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCast steel bolster with liners for casnub 22hs bogie confirming to rdso specification wd-17-casnub-22hs-bogie-92 rev-4 of sept. 2024 to rdso drg no : wd-92058-s-3, items-1 to 3, alt : 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type