Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memory Card,Projector Screen,Projector,Flex 4 X 6,Flex 6 X 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4057069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajmera General Store | - | 09-10-2023 09:30:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAMLESH TRADERS | - | 09-10-2023 20:18:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHANU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 20:20:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajmera General Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEMORY CARD,PROJECTOR SCREEN,PROJECTOR,FLEX 4 X 6,FLEX 6 X 8 | 88648.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMLESH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEMORY CARD,PROJECTOR SCREEN,PROJECTOR,FLEX 4 X 6,FLEX 6 X 8 | 88680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEMORY CARD,PROJECTOR SCREEN,PROJECTOR,FLEX 4 X 6,FLEX 6 X 8 | 89200.00 | L3 |
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreHydraulic pull back,communication device bty,projector screen 4 x 6 ft,projector screen 8 x 12 ft,e
Read more
White board 8 feet x 4 feet,projector screen,flex board 2.5 feet x 4 feet,steel box 2 feet x 1.5 fe
Read more
White board 8 feet x 4 feet,projector screen,flex board 2.5 feet x 4 feet,steel box 2 feet x 1.5 fe
Read more
Full hd projector with 4000 lumens,projector screen 6 x 8 ft,screen stand tripod 8 ft height,hdmi c
Read more
of your Industry type