Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Acceptance For Allotment Of Shop No 4 At Trc Nagpur On Leave And License Basis
|
| Description |
E Tender Acceptance For Allotment Of Shop No 4 At Trc Nagpur On Leave And License Basis
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCADM_1009992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MTDC/LNE/ETENDER/2024/250 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRC Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766141 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreE-tender acceptance for allotment of shop no 4 at trc chatrapati sambhajinagar on leave and license basis
E-tender acceptance for allotment of shop no 4 at trc chatrapati sambhajinagar on leave and license basis
Read moreEtender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis
Etender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis
Read moreEtender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis (2nd call)
Etender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis (2nd call)
Read moreEtender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis (3rd call)
Etender acceptance for allotment of water park and restaurant at mtdc karla on leave and license basis (3rd call)
Read moreE-tender for operations maintenance and management of shop no.2 at trc nagpur
E-tender for operations maintenance and management of shop no.2 at trc nagpur
Read moreE-tender for operations, maintenance and management of shop no 3 at trc nagpur
E-tender for operations, maintenance and management of shop no 3 at trc&#x0d nagpur
Read moreE-nit for allotment of shop no 18 (dhaba), adhkuwari complex on leave and license basis for a period of 02 years.
E-nit for allotment of shop no 18 (dhaba), adhkuwari complex on leave and license basis for a period of 02 years.
Read moreE-nit allotment of shop no. 48 (halwai shop) at bhairon on as is where is basis and leave and license basis for a period of 02 years.
E-nit allotment of shop no. 48 (halwai shop) at bhairon on as is where is basis and leave and license basis for a period of 02 years.
Read moreE-nit for allotment of shop no 55 at bhawan (halwai shop) on as in where is basis and leave and license basis for a period of 02 years
E-nit for allotment of shop no 55 at bhawan (halwai shop) on as in where is basis and leave and license basis for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type