Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rozet Box,Telephone Plan Set,Telephone Set,Nipper,Ipm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5180664
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 18:03
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADEYA SOLUTIONS - 02-08-2024 17:29:18 N/A Qualified
2 COMMSYS INFORMATION SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-08-2024 16:55:18 MSE Disqualified
3 INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE LINKS - 07-08-2024 15:15:14 MSE Disqualified
4 RASNAL TELECOM - 02-08-2024 17:45:14 N/A Qualified
5 RUDRA ENTERPRISES - 05-08-2024 12:30:44 N/A Qualified
6 SAAR TECHNOLOGIES - 02-08-2024 18:53:40 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RASNAL TELECOM Item Categories : Rozet Box,Telephone Plan Set,Telephone set,Nipper,IPM 45441.00 Disqualified
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Rozet Box,Telephone Plan Set,Telephone set,Nipper,IPM 42480.00 L1
3 SAAR TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : Rozet Box,Telephone Plan Set,Telephone set,Nipper,IPM 43655.00 L2
4 AADEYA SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Rozet Box,Telephone Plan Set,Telephone set,Nipper,IPM 45297.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise