Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mosfet Ra 60 H Of 40 W Jammer,Lm 317 Transistor Of 40 W Jammer,Cap Smd Of 40 W Jammer,Mosfet 166 C For F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5252651
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 05, 2024 23:11
End Date
Expired 26/08/2024

Expired 741 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M R TRADERS - 06-08-2024 16:30:32 MSE Qualified
2 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES - 06-08-2024 16:51:59 MSE Qualified
3 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS - 06-08-2024 16:39:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : MOSFET RA 60H of 40W Jammer,LM 317 Transistor of 40W Jammer,Cap SMD of 40W Jammer,MOSFET 166C for f 87019.10 L1
2 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET RA 60H of 40W Jammer,LM 317 Transistor of 40W Jammer,Cap SMD of 40W Jammer,MOSFET 166C for f 90550.00 L2
3 M R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOSFET RA 60H of 40W Jammer,LM 317 Transistor of 40W Jammer,Cap SMD of 40W Jammer,MOSFET 166C for f 151400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise