Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Centre In Indra Vihar Colony ,Ward No 2 M.C Panipat (Rural)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Centre In Indra Vihar Colony ,Ward No 2 M.C Panipat (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_289066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C9DFBEB3 B669 42D3 9724 9B26555D55AD286ULB |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of community centre in indra vihar colony ,ward no 2 m.c panipat (rural)(3rd time)
Construction of community centre in indra vihar colony ,ward no 2 m.c panipat (rural)(3rd time)
Read moreConstruction of sarv jatiya community centre in ekta vihar colony, ward no. 13 m.c. panipat(rural)
Construction of sarv jatiya community centre in ekta vihar colony, ward no. 13 m.c. panipat(rural)
Read moreConstruction of sarv jatiya community centre in ekta vihar colony, ward no. 13 m.c. panipat(rural)(2nd time)
Construction of sarv jatiya community centre in ekta vihar colony, ward no. 13 m.c. panipat(rural)(2nd time)
Read moreConstruction of community centre in vidyanand colony ,ward no 12 m.c panipat (rural)
Construction of community centre in vidyanand colony ,ward no 12 m.c panipat (rural)
Read moreConstruction of raghunath community centre in wadhavaram colony,ward no 5 m.c panipat (rural)
Construction of raghunath community centre in wadhavaram colony,ward no 5 m.c panipat (rural)
Read moreConstruction of community centre in vidyanand colony ,ward no 12 m.c panipat (rural)(3rd time)
Construction of community centre in vidyanand colony ,ward no 12 m.c panipat (rural)(3rd time)
Read moreof your Industry type