Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🦷 Procurement Opportunity: Dental Mouth Mirrors (Rbsk) 🏥 The Department Of Military Affairs, Under The Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Dental Mouth Mirrors (Also Known As Dentist's Mirrors) Under The Rashtriya Bal Swasthya Karyakram (Rbsk) Initiative. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 4, 2024, 8:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Rbsk Guidelines And Quality Standards. Keywords: Dental Mouth Mirror, Dentist's Mirror, Rbsk, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Healthcare Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dental Mouth Mirror Or Dentist's Mirror Rbsk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4979267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 01:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES Pvt. Ltd. (SG-234) | 04-06-2024 09:22:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA DENTAL ENTERPRISES | Make : API Model : API | 03-06-2024 11:43:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JMD ENTERPRISES | Make : API Model : API | 03-06-2024 19:58:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Kaushik trade co. | Make : FORGESY Model : Forgesy - 190 | 01-06-2024 22:35:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KHANNA ENTERPRISES | Make : GDC Model : Mouth Mirror Top | 29-05-2024 10:12:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Lawaniya INC | Make : API Model : API | 01-06-2024 22:31:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | LIBRA ENTERPRISES | Make : Waldent Model : Waldent Mouth Mirror Tops Plain No.5 Pk/12 (K13/3) | 25-05-2024 11:35:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL | Make : GDC Model : Mouth Mirror Top | 03-06-2024 14:21:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SURGI-DENT INDIA | Make : API Model : API | 01-06-2024 17:22:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | VS ENTERPRISES | Make : GDC Model : Mouth Mirror Top | 04-06-2024 08:25:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type