Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Aerial Bunch Cable For 220 V/415 V Power Supply To Newly Constructed Workshop Shed And Office At Karma Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Aerial Bunch Cable For 220 V/415 V Power Supply To Newly Constructed Workshop Shed And Office At Karma Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331948 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantle, relocation and commissioning of inventa cleantec multijet washing system from old workshop to newly constructed workshop at karma ocp, kuju area.
Dismantle, relocation and commissioning of inventa cleantec multijet washing system from old workshop to newly constructed workshop at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDismantling, loading, transportation and recommissioning of quetcos lt20 lathe, electric grinder and air compressor from old workshop to newly constructed workshop deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Dismantling, loading, transportation and recommissioning of quetcos lt20 lathe, electric grinder and air compressor from old workshop to newly constructed workshop deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed excavation workshop room at karma project.
Electrification of newly constructed excavation workshop room at karma project.
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed excavation workshop room at karma project.
Electrification of newly constructed excavation workshop room at karma project.
Read moreProviding and fixing of aerial bunch cable at mines of karma project under kuju area.
Providing and fixing of aerial bunch cable at mines of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRe wiring/wiring of excavation workshop including newly constructed room at topa ocp under kuju area.
Re wiring/wiring of excavation workshop including newly constructed room at topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreProviding service rooms and shed, motorcycle shed at excavation workshop at karma ocp under kuju area.
Providing service rooms and shed, motorcycle shed at excavation workshop at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of po office at karma ocp under kuju area.
Rewiring of po office at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreShifting of kali mandir of karma ocp under kuju area.
Shifting of kali mandir of karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type