Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Bid Invitation: Strengthening Of Gsss Bada Rajpur Nadoti Karauli 🏫 The Rajasthan Council Of School Education, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Bada Rajpur Nadoti Karauli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 495,80 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, To Enhance The Infrastructure And Facilities Of The School. The Project Aims To Improve The Educational Environment And Learning Outcomes For Students. Keywords: School Strengthening, Rajasthan Council Of School Education, Infrastructure Development, Education Project, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee, Gsss Bada Rajpur Nadoti Karauli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Bada Rajpur Nadoti Karauli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools At Gsss Bada Rajpur Nadoti Karauli
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Council of School Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RCSCE_399719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT03/CIVIL/24-25/GSSS BADA RAJPUR NADOTI KARAULI |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 49580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GSSS BADA RAJPUR NADOTI KARAULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719055 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gsss gharhkhera nadoti karauli
Strengthening of existing schools at gsss gharhkhera nadoti karauli
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gsss gudachndaraji nadoti karauli
Strengthening of existing schools at gsss gudachndaraji nadoti karauli
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gsss chirawanda nadoti karauli
Strengthening of existing schools at gsss chirawanda nadoti karauli
Read moreof your Industry type