Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bagjan Junior Basic School Of 16/95 At Maynaguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bagjan Junior Basic School Of 16/95 At Maynaguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955089_12 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-119/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2290802 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of banglarjhar junior basic school boundary wall behind toilet 20 ft. part 16/46 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of banglarjhar junior basic school boundary wall behind toilet 20 ft. part 16/46 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of smart class room(civil work) for bagjan adarsha pry school under maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Construction of smart class room(civil work) for bagjan adarsha pry school under maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Read moreRepairing of subhaspally pry school, roof shed and light of 16/85 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing of subhaspally pry school, roof shed and light of 16/85 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepairing of purapara junior basic primary school ashram hostel,village mouja-purapara,gp padamkandi,block khargram
Repairing of purapara junior basic primary school ashram hostel,village mouja-purapara,gp padamkandi,block khargram
Read moreRepairing and renovation of khudivita junior basic school
Repairing and renovation of khudivita junior basic school
Read moreRepairing and renovation of kalirhat junior basic school
Repairing and renovation of kalirhat junior basic school
Read moreRepairing and renovation of amaidighi junior basic school
Repairing and renovation of amaidighi junior basic school
Read moreRepairing and renovation of kebalpara junior basic school
Repairing and renovation of kebalpara junior basic schoo
Read moreRejuvenation and repairing works at simultala junior basic school under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Rejuvenation and repairing works at simultala junior basic school under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Read moreRepairing work of kenduadihi junior basic school under sadar east circle,
Repairing work of kenduadihi junior basic school under sadar east circle,
Read moreof your Industry type