Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Throw Projector,Projector Stand,Wall Fastener,Hdmi Cable,Power Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555279 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 16:21:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHASHI ASSOCIATES | - | 01-02-2024 16:18:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARTAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 16:10:47 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHI ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,Projector Stand,Wall Fastener,HDMI Cable,Power Cable | 95550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BABA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,Projector Stand,Wall Fastener,HDMI Cable,Power Cable | 95890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPARTAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,Projector Stand,Wall Fastener,HDMI Cable,Power Cable | 97475.00 | L3 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreShort throw projector with tripod screen and tripod stand,hdmi splitter,hdmi cable 20 mtr,2 kva ups
Read more
Portable mini projector,ultra short throw multimedia projector 685 wi,projector screen,hdmi cable 1
Read more
Smart tv,long throw projector,motorized projector screen,projector mounting stand,hdmi cable and ac
Read more
of your Industry type