Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Feed Pump Assy,Complete Gasket Set,Evr,Injector Assy,Hz Meater,Piston Assy,Connecting Rod,Dies
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5232424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R Enterprises Company | - | 16-08-2024 20:11:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAXMI MOTORS | - | 15-08-2024 17:38:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTTKARSH TRADERS | - | 15-08-2024 11:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UTTKARSH TRADERS | Item Categories : Fuel Feed Pump Assy,Complete Gasket Set,EVR,Injector Assy,HZ Meater,Piston Assy,Connecting Rod,Dies | 44230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A R Enterprises Company | Item Categories : Fuel Feed Pump Assy,Complete Gasket Set,EVR,Injector Assy,HZ Meater,Piston Assy,Connecting Rod,Dies | 47250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LAXMI MOTORS | Item Categories : Fuel Feed Pump Assy,Complete Gasket Set,EVR,Injector Assy,HZ Meater,Piston Assy,Connecting Rod,Dies | 48430.00 | L3 |