Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 18 From Kiwale To Mdr 17 Ambethan Ch. 08.000 To 15.500 Km., Tal. Khed, Dist. Pune. Length 6.3 Kms
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 18 From Kiwale To Mdr 17 Ambethan Ch. 08.000 To 15.500 Km., Tal. Khed, Dist. Pune. Length 6.3 Kms
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_946759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14_17 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road at mdr 18 kivale to ambethan, ch.10.410 to 11.300 kms, length-890 mtrs, tal. khed, dist.pune
Construction of concrete road at mdr 18 kivale to ambethan, ch.10.410 to 11.300 kms, length-890 mtrs, tal. khed, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr-15 from mdr 17 karanjvihire, talshet, dhamne to mdr 16 koye phata ch. 16.500 to 22.400 km., tal. khed, dist. pune. length- 5.9 kms
Improvement and widening to mdr-15 from mdr 17 karanjvihire, talshet, dhamne to mdr 16 koye phata ch. 16.500 to 22.400 km., tal. khed, dist. pune. length- 5.9 kms
Read moreAnnual maintainance repair to chas kadus kivale ambethan road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal khed, dist pune
Annual maintainance repair to chas kadus kivale ambethan road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal khed, dist pune
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to village road vr-14 ambethan to bordara road length-3 km tal khed, dist pune
Improvements to village road vr-14 ambethan to bordara road length-3 km tal khed, dist pune
Read moreProposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Proposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr 72 from gargote wasti to bhose phata ch 30.000 to 37.100 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune length-7.1 kms
Improvement and widening to mdr 72 from gargote wasti to bhose phata ch 30.000 to 37.100 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune length-7.1 kms
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr 15 from kohinde fata to kadus village, length-5.300 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Improvement and widening to mdr 15 from kohinde fata to kadus village, length-5.300 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr 18 from kadus village to kivale , length- 5.500 kms, tal.khed, dist. pune
Improvement and widening&#x0d to mdr 18 from kadus&#x0d village to kivale , length-&#x0d 5.500 kms, tal.khed, dist.&#x0d pune
Read moreProposed tremix concrete road from ambethan road to sai samrudhhi society for chakan municipal council chakan tal khed dist pune
Proposed tremix concrete road from ambethan road to sai samrudhhi society for chakan municipal council chakan tal khed dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type