Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jc Os Training Hand Book,Or Training Hand Book,Register 200 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 400 Page
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689805
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 01:10
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C S TRADERS - 26-02-2024 15:23:35 MSE Qualified
2 EX SERVICEMEN ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 15:35:56 MSE Qualified
3 GOPAL KUMAR AND BROTHERS - 26-02-2024 17:30:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 C S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : JCOs Training Hand Book,OR Training Hand Book,Register 200 page,Register 300 page,Register 400 page 51050.00 L1
2 EX SERVICEMEN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : JCOs Training Hand Book,OR Training Hand Book,Register 200 page,Register 300 page,Register 400 page 56150.00 L2
3 GOPAL KUMAR AND BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : JCOs Training Hand Book,OR Training Hand Book,Register 200 page,Register 300 page,Register 400 page 68725.00 L3