Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln P4800122 Towed Veh Warning Light24 V,Lv7 Tmb 278609999910 Clamp House,Lv7 Tmb 265115403403 Ins
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4554580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER | - | 12-02-2024 18:34:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 18:06:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAJAN SALES CORP | - | 12-02-2024 19:07:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 12-02-2024 18:51:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7STLN P4800122 TOWED VEH WARNING LIGHT24V,LV7TMB 278609999910 CLAMP HOUSE,LV7TMB 265115403403 INS | 205395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7STLN P4800122 TOWED VEH WARNING LIGHT24V,LV7TMB 278609999910 CLAMP HOUSE,LV7TMB 265115403403 INS | 210634.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7STLN P4800122 TOWED VEH WARNING LIGHT24V,LV7TMB 278609999910 CLAMP HOUSE,LV7TMB 265115403403 INS | 223700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAJAN SALES CORP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7STLN P4800122 TOWED VEH WARNING LIGHT24V,LV7TMB 278609999910 CLAMP HOUSE,LV7TMB 265115403403 INS | 243025.00 | L4 |