Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Lp/Hp Compressor Washing Rig 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Lp/Hp Compressor Washing Rigs. 🏭 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. The Procurement Will Be Subject To The Terms And Conditions As Per The Government's Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Lp/Hp Compressor Washing Rig, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lp/Hp Compressor Washing Rig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4822056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G Stores | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : COMPRESSOR WASHING RIG | 31-05-2024 00:30:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : JSB Model : HP LP WASHING RIG Title : HP LP WASHING RIG | 22-05-2024 12:04:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PASKALS FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Paskals Fluid Systems Private Limited Model : P7832 Title : LP/HP COMPRESSOR WASHING RIG | 31-05-2024 09:20:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type