Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bendga To Gunjarga Road (Vr 64) Km 0/00 To 0/900 Tq, Nilanga For Year 2024 25 (Under 3054)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bendga To Gunjarga Road (Vr 64) Km 0/00 To 0/900 Tq, Nilanga For Year 2024 25 (Under 3054)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1136932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/163/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 39445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Nilanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980960 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) stbt to sindhijawalga to tq border km 0/00 2/200 vr 22 tq nilanga b) improvement to bendga to gunjarga road vr 64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq nilanga c) improvement ambulga odr 84 to chochondi road vr 32 km 0/00 to 0/325 tq nilanga d) improvement to botk
Srf 3054
Read moreImprovement to m-42 hanmantwadi (hangarga) road (vr-51) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Improvement to m-42 hanmantwadi (hangarga) road (vr-51) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Read moreImprovement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Improvement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Improvement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreImpr vr 64 parsul to mate devramnagar (dahiwad) km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 211 tal deola
Impr vr 64 parsul to mate devramnagar (dahiwad) km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 211 tal deola
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovements to kadalas to gaikwad wasti road vr no.218 ch 0/00 to 1/00. tal.sangola.(3054-2081)
Improvements to kadalas to gaikwad wasti road vr no.218 ch 0/00 to 1/00. tal.sangola.(3054-2081)
Read moreImprovement of mdr 44 jamga sawari road km 0/00 to 5/000 tq. nilanga vr 123 under gat b 3054-2419 for year 2024-25.
Improvement of mdr 44 jamga sawari road km 0/00 to 5/000 tq. nilanga vr 123 under gat b 3054-2419 for year 2024-25
Read moreSangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Sangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Improvement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type