Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Park Foothpath Mehandi Wala Park Opposite Gurudwara 14 Block In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No.210 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Park Foothpath Mehandi Wala Park Opposite Gurudwara 14 Block In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No.210 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_190688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-1/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/38.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEETA COLONY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208852 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no. 13,14 sarojani park to opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no. 13,14 sarojani park to opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreRe- development of park h. no. 14/15, store wala park geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of park
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.17/50 to corner of 3no. park opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.17/50 to corner of 3no. park opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
various type of horticulture work
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of gurudwara wala park in telewara
Construction of gurudwara wala park in telewara by pdg. b/w in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zon
Construction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type