Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Flags Paper Colour,Adhesive Flag Plastic,Attendance Register,Art Line Drawing Pen 0.1, 0.3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4571861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 21:10:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:48:03 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NETSKY SYSTEMS | - | 25-02-2024 18:56:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAMBHO ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 17:53:12 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Suresh Kumar | - | 25-02-2024 14:07:11 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suresh Kumar(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Adhesive flags paper colour,Adhesive flag plastic,Attendance register,Art Line drawing pen 0.1, 0.3 | 460574.60 | L1 |
| 2 | NETSKY SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Adhesive flags paper colour,Adhesive flag plastic,Attendance register,Art Line drawing pen 0.1, 0.3 | 592730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAMBHO ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Adhesive flags paper colour,Adhesive flag plastic,Attendance register,Art Line drawing pen 0.1, 0.3 | 627020.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Adhesive flags paper colour,Adhesive flag plastic,Attendance register,Art Line drawing pen 0.1, 0.3 | 631975.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adhesive flags paper colour,Adhesive flag plastic,Attendance register,Art Line drawing pen 0.1, 0.3 | 683550.00 | L5 |