Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Lever Combination Switch,Door Loc Assy Lh,Tie Rod End Assy,Coolant Pump Assy,Ram Hydraulic R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5159720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO. | - | 24-07-2024 12:46:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2024 18:56:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 24-07-2024 18:01:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE LEVER COMBINATION SWITCH,DOOR LOC ASSY LH,TIE ROD END ASSY,COOLANT PUMP ASSY,RAM HYDRAULIC R | 51395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE LEVER COMBINATION SWITCH,DOOR LOC ASSY LH,TIE ROD END ASSY,COOLANT PUMP ASSY,RAM HYDRAULIC R | 55255.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE LEVER COMBINATION SWITCH,DOOR LOC ASSY LH,TIE ROD END ASSY,COOLANT PUMP ASSY,RAM HYDRAULIC R | 56110.00 | L3 |