Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt A43,Fan Belt A49,Amphere Meter,Avr,Fan Belt Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4078697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 22-10-2023 19:46:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | pargal enterprises | - | 22-10-2023 19:43:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SN DefTech | - | 22-10-2023 19:48:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pargal enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt A43,Fan Belt A49,Amphere Meter,AVR,Fan Belt Large | 18137.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt A43,Fan Belt A49,Amphere Meter,AVR,Fan Belt Large | 20955.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SN DefTech (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt A43,Fan Belt A49,Amphere Meter,AVR,Fan Belt Large | 23581.00 | L3 |