Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26/Kdy/Pr. No 84/26 Renovation Works On Manjanadu Road Ward 13 Kadukutty Gp Chalakudy Bp General Civil Work /Chalakudy Block General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26/Kdy/Pr. No 84/26 Renovation Works On Manjanadu Road Ward 13 Kadukutty Gp Chalakudy Bp General Civil Work /Chalakudy Block General Civil Work /Chalakudy Block General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785324_18 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LSGD/KDY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290937 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreGeneral-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
General-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of &#x0d vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - &#x0d chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdy- pr.no 294/26 renovation to various lift irrigations in kadukutty gp-chalakudy bpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2025-26/kdy- pr.no 294/26 renovation to&#x0d various lift irrigations in kadukutty gp-chalakudy bpgeneral&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23/kdy, s.o.194/26, side protection to kuttankulam ( muttathi kulam) ward 4 kadukutty gpchalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23/kdy, s.o.194/26, side protection&#x0d to kuttankulam ( muttathi kulam) ward 4 kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-chalakudy lac-sl.no.3515 renovation of plavida road at kadukutty gp,chalakudy bp,thrissur-. general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25-chalakudy lac-sl.no.3515 renovation of &#x0d plavida road at kadukutty gp,chalakudy bp,thrissur-.&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026/ kdy/ pr no s0271/26 renovation works on manjaly road ward-6-kadukutty gp , chalakudy bp (retender)
Annual plan-2025-2026/ kdy/ pr no s0271/26&#x0d renovation works on manjaly road ward-6-kadukutty&#x0d gp , chalakudy bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26- panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy bp- general civil work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26-&#x0d panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp- general civil work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Annual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Read more117185 annual plan-completion work of vanitha mandiram in panampilly vayanasala.-dpt 2023-24 kadukutty gp, chalakudy bp- general electrical work
117185 annual plan-completion work of vanitha mandiram in panampilly vayanasala.-dpt 2023-24 kadukutty gp, chalakudy bp- general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type