Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 98, 240, 1403, 1407, 1423 (Occupied House) (Type Xii Jd), Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm No. W4/ 2025/ 25084).
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 98, 240, 1403, 1407, 1423 (Occupied House) (Type Xii Jd), Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 05 Nos. Houses) (Ibm No. W4/ 2025/ 25084).
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_84239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/TN-370 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108710 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of house no. 98, 240, 1403, 1407, 1423 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (05 no. houses)
Renovation of house no. 98, 240, 1403, 1407, 1423 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (05 no. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1194 and 1404 occupied house (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23424)
Renovation of house no 1194 and 1404 occupied house (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23424)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Renovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Renovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Read moreRenovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreRenovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Renovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied house) (type xii jd), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4 2025 24729).
Renovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied house) (type xii jd), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4 2025 24729).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 60,231,274,1240, 1255 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24421)
Renovation of house no. 60,231,274,1240, 1255 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24421)
Read moreRoof treatment of house no. 56,254, 1316(occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (03 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24280)
Roof treatment of house no. 56,254, 1316(occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (03 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24280)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1251 1516 1383 260 261 occupied houses type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4 2024 23319
Renovation of house no 1251 1516 1383 260 261 occupied houses type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4 2024 23319
Read moreof your Industry type