Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Application Of Polymer Modified Emulsion On Runway Flexible Portions
|
| Description |
Application Of Polymer Modified Emulsion On Runway Flexible Portions
And Other Connected Works At 8 Fbsu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_709962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE-AF-SGR/AWA-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AWANTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795096 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreVehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Vehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type