Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Tower Material And Tower Structures, Beams, Busbars For Various 200/132 Kv Substations.
|
| Description |
Erection Of Tower Material And Tower Structures, Beams, Busbars For Various 200/132 Kv Substations.
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_136521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Patiala Tender 08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275893 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of tower material and tower structures, beams, busbars for various 200/132 kv substations.
Erection of tower material and tower structures, beams, busbars for various 200/132 kv substations.
Read moreErection of tower material and tower structures, beams, busbars for various 200/132 kv substations.
Erection/dismantlement of towers , beams and busbars at various 220/132/66 kv under jurisdiction of grid const. divison , pstcl. patiala
Read moreErection of tower material/tower structures, beams, busbars for various 220/132 kv substations under jurisdiction of grid construction division, jalandhar
Erection of tower material/tower structures, beams, busbars for various 220/132 kv substations under jurisdiction of grid construction division, jalandhar.
Read moreErection of towers material / tower structures, beams, bus bars for various 220 kv and 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of grid construction division, pstcl, jalandhar
Erection of towers material / tower structures, beams, bus bars for various 220 kv and 132 kv substations under jurisdiction of grid construction division, pstcl, jalandhar
Read moreErection/dismantlement of towers , beams and busbars at various 220 132 66kv
Erection/ dismantlement of towers , beams and busbars at various 220/132/66kv under jurisdiction of grid const. division pstcl moga
Read moreAluminium painting of 132 kv towers ,132 kv gantries (beams) and 132 kv bct structures (structures of isolator, ct, pt, la, support insulator etc) of 132 kv switchyard
Aluminium painting of 132 kv towers ,132 kv gantries (beams) and 132 kv bct structures (structures of isolator, ct, pt, la, support insulator etc) of 132 kv switchyard
Read moreProcurement of material for various 132 kv substations under etd, ballia.
Procurement of material for various 132 kv substations under etd, ballia.
Read moreErection activities of 160 mva 220 132 kv tf with all allied equipments and erection of tower , equipment structures. 220 kv s/stn. bbmb ch.dadri
Erection activities of 160 mva 220 132 kv tf with all allied equipments and erection of tower , equipment structures 220 kv s/stn. bbmb ch. dadri
Read moreWork of erection of 132 kv ct structures and new 132 kv ct of 132 kv bus coupler bay at 132 kv sub station lalganj under etd azamgarh
Work of erection of 132 kv ct structures and new 132 kv ct of 132 kv bus coupler bay at 132 kv sub station lalganj under etd azamgarh
Read moreof your Industry type