Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khariyopar To Pipal Tree In Jabdih Village (L 314.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khariyopar To Pipal Tree In Jabdih Village (L 314.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 151/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107071 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from khariyopar to pipal tree in jabdih village (l- 314.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khariyopar to pipal tree in jabdih village (l- 314.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pipal tree to nala in jabdih village (l- 313.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from pipal tree to nala in jabdih village (l- 313.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pipal tree to nala in jabdih village (l- 313.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from pipal tree to nala in jabdih village (l- 313.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from babool tree to narayanpur school in boahra village(l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from babool tree to narayanpur school in boahra village(l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kontol murmu land to babool tree in boahra village (l- 310.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from kontol murmu land to babool tree in boahra village (l- 310.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to patheradaha pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Construction of pcc road from reo road to patheradaha pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to mahogani tree (l- 320.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to mahogani tree (l- 320.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mahogani tree to 10 metar bridge (l- 350.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mahogani tree to 10 metar bridge (l- 350.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chegagariya reo road to ragdapara pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-345.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chegagariya reo road to ragdapara pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-345.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type