Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M. S. Stud, Is 1862 67 Size: M24 X500 Mm,M. S. Stud, Is 1862 67 Size: M24 X1000 Mm,M. S. Stud, Is 186
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5583788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M. s. stud, is 1862-67 size: m24x500 mm,m. s. stud, is 1862-67 size: m24x1000 mm,m. s. stud, is 186
Read more
T-nut as per is-2015-1977, size- m 24,t-nut as per is-2015-1977, size- m 30,stud as per is-1862-67,
Read more
T-nut as per is-2015-1977, size- m 24,t-nut as per is-2015-1977, size- m 30,stud as per is-1862-67,
Read more
Stud a m10x35 gr6.8 is1862,stud a m16x50 gr6.8 1862,stud b m12x40 is 1862- a 6.6,stud atowld m12x30
Read more
Stud a m10x35 gr6.8 is1862,stud a m16x50 gr6.8 1862,stud b m12x40 is 1862- a 6.6,stud atowld m12x30
Read more
M s stud, size 12 x 80 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStud for size m 12 mm x 60 mm,stud for size m 12 mm x 80 mm,stud for size m 12 mm x 100 mm,stud for
Read more
M s stud, size 12 x 80 mm both side
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s stud, size 12 x 60 mm both side
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type