Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket Plastic 20 Ltrs Capacity,Bucket Plastic 15 Ltrs Capacity,Brush Steel Wire,Brush Scrubbing La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/304683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR AGENCIES(MSE) | Item Categories : BUCKET PLASTIC 20 LTRS CAPACITY,BUCKET PLASTIC 15 LTRS CAPACITY,BRUSH STEEL WIRE,BRUSH SCRUBBING LA | 73870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KISAN TRADING COMPANY (MSE) | Item Categories : BUCKET PLASTIC 20 LTRS CAPACITY,BUCKET PLASTIC 15 LTRS CAPACITY,BRUSH STEEL WIRE,BRUSH SCRUBBING LA | 73945.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : BUCKET PLASTIC 20 LTRS CAPACITY,BUCKET PLASTIC 15 LTRS CAPACITY,BRUSH STEEL WIRE,BRUSH SCRUBBING LA | 109895.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltr capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing lar
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltr capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing lar
Read more
of your Industry type