Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmsvy Kanya Hetu Uphaar Samgri
|
| Description |
Samuhik Vivah Yojna Antargat Kanyao Hetu Uphaar Samagri
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Social Welfare UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSWUP_959910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMSVY UPHAAR SAMGRI C-872/26-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VIKAS BHAWAN KASGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673594 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreCmsvy kanya hetu uphaar samgri
E tender invited for purchase of gift material to be given to couples under mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna
Read moreAnupyogi samgri vikray kanne hetu
Shree mahakaleshawar mandir main anupyogi samgri vikray kanne hetu
Read moreof your Industry type