Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Voglibose 0.3mg,Tab Sacubtril 24mg And Valsartan 46 Mg,Travoprost 0.004 With Polyquard 0.001 Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA PHARMA | - | 22-02-2024 17:54:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEN PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 17-02-2024 10:14:42 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GEETAI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 22-02-2024 17:53:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 23-02-2024 08:55:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAIN PHARMA | - | 22-02-2024 20:46:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JSHREE MEDITECH SYSTEM | - | 23-02-2024 00:09:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-02-2024 18:05:15 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MEDI CHEM | - | 22-02-2024 11:06:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MONIQUE PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 16:44:38 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | - | 12-02-2024 14:01:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 08:52:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Parvati pharma | - | 22-02-2024 21:34:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | R K TRADING CO | - | 22-02-2024 16:24:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | REKIN PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 20:49:37 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SALWAN DISTRIBUTORS | - | 17-02-2024 11:42:55 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | sk life sciences | - | 23-02-2024 00:36:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | - | 20-02-2024 16:17:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | VIMA EXPORTS | - | 19-02-2024 16:03:36 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | YAXON BIO CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 17:30:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |