Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Seal Kit Procurement Notice For Coal Ministry Equipment 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Seal Kits For Specific Equipment Components. 🏗️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 9:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Seal Kits: 1. Seal Kit For Roll Back Cylinder 1420202051015 2. Seal Kit For Boom Lift Cylinder 1420202050914 Interested Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Meet The Technical And Quality Requirements As Per The Tender Documents. Keywords: Seal Kit, Roll Back Cylinder, Boom Lift Cylinder, Coal Ministry, Materials Management, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit For Roll Back Cylinder 1420202051015,Seal Kit For Boom Lift Cylinder 1420202050914,Seal Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4817697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Ramaswami
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited