Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Gauge Glycerin Filled
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106510071 |
|
Reference Number |
LK245414A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106510071/viewNitPdf_4756216.pdf |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read morePressure gauge glycerin filled
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge 0-6kg/cm2 (glycerin filled),pressure gauge 0-16 kg/cm2 (glycerin filled),pressure ga
Read more
Glycerin filled pressure gauge of range [glycerin filled pressure gauge of range : 0 -1000 kgf/cm sq. , dia. 4 end fittings 1/4 bsp for m/c no.: kp138 to suit the machine.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlycerin filled pressure gauge of range [glycerin filled pressure gauge of range : 0 -1000 kgf/cm sq. , dia. 4 end fittings 1/4 bsp for m/c no.: kp138 to suit the machine.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure release safety valve,propeller for 25 hp obm,pressure gauge glycerin filled 4 inch dial 0
Read more
Pressure gauge glycerine filled dial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type