Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brc For Hiring Of Services For Outsourcing Of Electrical And Weapon Outfitting Work During Guarantee Period For P17 A Ships Built By Mdl At Naval Dockyard Visakhapatnam Project P17 A
|
| Description |
Brc For Hiring Of Services For Outsourcing Of Electrical And Weapon Outfitting Work During Guarantee Period For P17 A Ships Built By Mdl At Naval Dockyard Visakhapatnam Project P17 A
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MDL_97351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8000001305 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MDL OTS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106872 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brc for hiring of services for outsourcing of piping activities for project p17a ships at naval dockyard vizag and hindustan shipyard ltd vizag
Brc for hiring of services for outsourcing of piping activities for project p17a ships at naval dockyard vizag and hindustan shipyard ltd vizag
Read moreBrc for hydraulic flushing activities for 04 ships of p17a at vizag.
Biennial rate contract for hydraulic flushing activities for 04 ships of p17a at vizag.
Read moreprocurment of repair of (04) gt fss skids for p17a (mdl-02 ships)
Procurement of repair of (04) gt fss skids for p17a (mdl-02 ships).
Read moreOpen emergency tender for fabrication, supply and installation of fully furnished office cabins at naval dockyard, visakhapatnam, nd(v) for p17a.
As per tender
Read moreOpen emergency tender for fabrication, supply and installation of fully furnished office cabins at naval dockyard, visakhapatnam, nd(v) for p17a
As per tender
Read moreProvision of multilevel parking for vehicles at naval dockyard visakhapatnam
Provision of multilevel parking for vehicles at naval dockyard visakhapatnam
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for air whistle for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreB and d spares of alternator 1 mw da for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of nvg-hvlas for p17a. ( (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships).
As per tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type