Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender For Allotment Of 5465 Sqm Port Land On Lease Located Near Nmpa Ao Building
|
| Description |
Re Tender For Allotment Of 5465 Sqm Port Land On Lease Located Near Nmpa Ao Building
|
| Organisation | New Mangalore Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMPT_854176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE(C-II)/EST/HOLAND/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 2.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panambur Village Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=898027 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of 5465 sqm port land on lease located near nmpa ao building
Allotment of 5465 sqm port land on long term lease near nmpa ao building
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area plot b measuring 24282 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa land area plot b measuring 24282 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area plot c measuring 11,736 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa land area plot c measuring 11,736 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment work of 500 sqm, 160 sqm, 125 sqm, 100 sqm, 65 sqm land on rental basis in vacant land near vda office.
Allotment work of 500 sqm, 160 sqm, 125 sqm, 100 sqm, 65 sqm land on rental basis in vacant land near vda office.
Read moreAllotment of nmpa plot a land area measuring 93,078 sqm, existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa plot a land area measuring 93,078 sqm, existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreCe.t.74/2024 land lease allotment worli
Allotment of mbpa plot of land at worli division bearing cs no. 210, admeasuring 264.75 sq.mtr. approx. through e-tender cum auction methodology on upfront premium basis for a period of 30 years lease for commercial use as per dcpr 2034
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area,plot a measuring 93,078 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Plot a, measuring 93,078 sqm (approx),
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area, plot-b, measuring 24,282 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Allotment of nmpa plot b measuring 24,282 sqm
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area, plot c, measuring 11,736 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Leasing plot c measuring 11,736 sqm
Read moreAllotment of v0 plot of 10730sqm, v1 plot of 8140 sqm land area on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port
Allotment of v0 plot of 10730 sqm, v1 plot of 8140 sqm land area on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port
Read moreof your Industry type