Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P1 155 Sw L X2 4077571 Comb Light,P1 155 Sw L X2 5161327 Buffer 5 28 V Dc 2 12 Ma 78 95 Phon Tand Em D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6037386
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2025 13:59
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 520 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIL ENTERPRISES - 28-03-2025 23:02:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 BHARAT BRUSH TRADERS - 28-03-2025 18:49:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 DELTA WALLACE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-03-2025 12:36:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION - 28-03-2025 20:40:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS - 27-03-2025 14:35:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 Ravyn Technologies - 28-03-2025 12:53:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 SHIVAY & SONS - 28-03-2025 22:02:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise