Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compost Pit Within Pgsd I Gp(2 Nos) Activity Code 116198146
|
| Description |
Construction Of &Amp#X0d
Compost Pit Within &Amp#X0d
Pgsd I Gp(2 Nos) &Amp#X0d
Activity Code &Amp#X0d
116198146
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_862929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 PRA PGSD-I 15THFC UT 2025-2026 Dt 12.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN PGSD-1 G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937688 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreInstallation of railing of staircase of pgsd i gp activity code 125377481
Installation of railing &#x0d of staircase of pgsd i &#x0d gp &#x0d activity code &#x0d 125377481
Read moreConstruction of compost pit at zimba gaon. activity code 116220950
Construction of &#x0d compost pit at &#x0d zimba gaon. &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116220950
Read moreConstruction of compost pit at zimba gaon. activity code 116220950
Construction of &#x0d compost pit at &#x0d zimba gaon. &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116220950&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage box under sbm fund within barasoulmari gp. activity id 112588193
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage box under sbm fund within barasoulmari gp. activity id 112588193
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with leach pit at gobindachack within bhabanipur gp activity code 109324445
Installation of tubewell with leach pit at gobindachack within bhabanipur gp activity code 109324445
Read moreCreation of community modified leach pit with silt chamber within gp area activity code 98086891
Creation of community modified leach pit with silt chamber within gp area activity code 98086891&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Construction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Read moreConstruction of drain near milan mancha within daspur-i ps activity code 123325190
Construction of drain near milan mancha within daspur-i ps activity code 123325190
Read moreof your Industry type