Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1 Ifl 7987 Body (For Equilibrator Assy)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6445513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreProcurement of item part no n1/ifl-507a, equilibrator, main eqpt 105/37mm ifg /lfg e1)
Procurement of item part no n1/ifl-507a, equilibrator, main eqpt 105/37mm ifg /lfg e1)
Read moreN1 1015 000404 plate locking equilibrator,n1 1330 000086 retaining pin and firing,n1 3040 003368 le
Read more
N1 5305-003133 screw,n1 3040-003636 collar shaft,n1 3020-002795 gear bevel,n1 1015-012565 ifl-8609
Read more
N1 5310 001528 washer,n1 ifl 976sa socket hand spike front left lfg,n1 5330 023798 gasket,n1 3040 0
Read more
of your Industry type