Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Consultant For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) With Revised Cost Estimate(rce
|
| Description |
Engaging Consultant For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) With Revised Cost Estimate(rce
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425000185 |
|
Reference Number |
2425000185 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425000185 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study (fs) and detailed project report (dpr)
Engaging tech consult for rep of (fs) dpr) on epc mode for const rd sarli-phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreEmpanelment of consultant services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr)
Empanelment of consultant services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and supervision (pmc) for various development works
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr)
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for introducing mass rapid transit system
 between poonamalle and parandur as part of chennai metro rail limited network
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report &#x0d (dpr)
Read morePreparation of detailed project report dpr of upgradation and
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) of upgradation and&#x0d modernization of state level water testing and monitoring laboratory (slwqtml), uttarakhand jal&#x0d sansthan, dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type