Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epf Tds Gst Return Filling
|
| Description |
Epf Tds Gst Return Filling Cmho Raisen
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHS_317058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G21002/23/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CMHO Office Raisen Infront of BSNL Office Raisen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 59 neharunagar for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 59 neharunagar for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 54 binnypete for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 54 binnypete for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 63 okalipuram for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 63 okalipuram for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 61 dattatreya temple for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 61 dattatreya temple for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreof your Industry type