Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 220 Kv S/S Naubasta To Proposed 33 Kv S/S Sakrapur(pmay Awas Yojna)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 220 Kv S/S Naubasta To Proposed 33 Kv S/S Sakrapur(pmay Awas Yojna)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPKDA_862456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AA(E/M)/KDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8260 |
| EMD | 5.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDA, KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv bingawan, 40 mld ttp bay at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Construction of 33 kv bingawan, 40 mld ttp bay at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Read moreCarriage of 03 nos. 220 kv ct from 220 s/s bharthana to 220 kv s/s naubasta under etd-ii kanpur
Carriage of 03 nos. 220 kv ct from 220 s/s bharthana to 220 kv s/s naubasta under etd-ii kanpur
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Construction of damage boundary wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Read more(a) construction work of 11 kv independent feeder from koyla nagar 33/11 kv substation to sakrapur substation (for plots of swarn jayanti vihar sector-6) (b) 11 kv from sakrapur substation to sakrapur (pmay) feeder and street light work.
(a) construction work of 11 kv independent feeder from koyla nagar 33/11 kv substation to sakrapur substation (for plots of swarn jayanti vihar sector-6) (b) 11 kv from sakrapur substation to sakrapur (pmay) feeder and street light work.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv nawada substation to proposed 33/11 kv substation at civil lines yojna no.2 phase-2 badaun.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv nawada substation to proposed 33/11 kv substation at civil lines yojna no.2 phase-2 badaun.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Construction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Read moreFor laying 33 line from 220 kv s/s to 33/11 kv s/s roshnabad
For laying 33 line from 220 kv s/s to 33/11 kv s/s roshnabad
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/33 kv s/s gola to 33/11 kv s/s sikndrabad, lakhimpur kheri
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/33 kv s/s gola to 33/11 kv s/s sikndrabad, lakhimpur kheri
Read moreof your Industry type