Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coil For Sol V V Asco Wb210 D14 230 Vac,Seal Kit For Sol V V Asco Wb210 D14,Solenoid For Asco Type Wpo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3339954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 11, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S MANJIL ENTERPRISES
1126076.36
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 09:24:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEAL KIT FOR MILL CAG SOLENOID | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 246081.920 |
| COIL FOR SOL V V ASCO WB210D14 230VAC | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 22939.200 |
| MILL HOT COLD AIR GATE SOLENOID | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 382886.400 |
| SEAL KIT FOR SOL V V ASCO WB210D14 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 25016.000 |
| SOLENOID FOR ASCO TYPE WPO210014 240V AC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 47480.840 |
| SOLENOID COIL ASCO WPH TB 344 B56MO | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 38232.000 |
| SOLENOID VALVE ASCO WPH TB 344 B 56MO | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 363440.000 |
Solenoid vlv 3w n-closed coil, 120 v d_ _ _ mcodegt9755159010,sol. vlv asco/nf8210d008-125vdc/ eqvl
Read more
Sv comp assy asco,seal kit asco,coil asco,seal kit asco,diaphragm kit asco,seal kit asco,coil asco,
Read more
Valvesolsinglebaftb320a184 110vac,asco cat noht8320b175,seal kit for asco sol catwpftb344 44mo,solv
Read more
Asco make 4 way solenoid valve with coil,spare parts kit for asco solenoid valve,asco spare parts s
Read more
Solen vlv sp seal ki asco fv1434 gv143,solenoid valve coil,solen vlv sp seal ki asco wpt 82 wpc30,s
Read more
Asco make 4 way solenoid valve with coil model wpht8344c027,spare parts kit for asco solenoid valve
Read more
Solenoid valve with coil, make - asco, model - scg551a001ms,solenoid coil,solenoid valve cat no- 52
Read more
Solenoid coil solenoid valve model no wp8210d095 240v ac rating 240 v ac make asco cat no wpb2100d9
Read more
Rotex auto drain v v for ftp compr,gtc 7 8 dryer exh solenoid v v,rotex dble coil sol v v 57400 6 2
Read more
Procurement of asco make solenoid valves for ahp seal water system in
Procurement of asco make solenoid valves for ahp seal water system inntpc unchahar
Read moreof your Industry type