Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wpc Door Frame,Wpc Door Shutter,Plwwood Sheet 8 Ft X 4 Ft X 18mm,Auto Janitor Mediterranean,Cannon Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA STEEL | - | 09-08-2023 21:17:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CLASSIC GROUP | - | 07-08-2023 16:30:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHAKTI | - | 07-08-2023 16:04:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SM ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 11:46:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Sreekanth Constructions | - | 03-08-2023 20:46:03 | MSE | Evaluated |