Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Sukanta Smrity Sangha At Mozaffar Colony Under Bethuadahari Ii Gp Nakashipara Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Sukanta Smrity Sangha At Mozaffar Colony Under Bethuadahari Ii Gp Nakashipara Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BETHUADAHARI-II GP/NIET/19/2023-24/15TH FC/TIED/UNTIED |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOZAFFAR COLONY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1460800 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet bethuadahari grils high school under nakashipara dev. block. (fund ridf)
Construction of toilet bethuadahari grils high school under nakashipara dev. block. (fund ridf)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at b.f.c ground ( bethuadahari sahapara 15 th f.c. under bethuadahari ii gram panchayat nakashipara dev. block , dist nadia,741126 aap no 31 activity id -90106212
Construction of community toilet at b.f.c ground ( bethuadahari sahapara 15 th f.c. under bethuadahari ii gram panchayat nakashipara dev. block , dist nadia,741126 aap no 31 activity id -90106212
Read moreConstruction of o.p.d building and patient shed in bethuadahari hospital at bethuadahari , under nakashipara dev. block. (mplad)
Construction of o.p.d building and patient shed in bethuadahari hospital at bethuadahari , under nakashipara dev. block. (mplad)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near land of sonatanpur sukanta smrity sangha at sansad no - vii under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89011063
Construction of community toilet near land of sonatanpur sukanta smrity sangha at sansad no - vii under debagram gram panchayat , fund- 15th fc financial year 2024-25, ai - 89011063
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bethuadahari bazar within bethuadahari-1 gp under nakashipara block in the district of nadia
Construction of toilet at bethuadahari bazar within bethuadahari-1 gp under nakashipara block in the district of nadia
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near madrasa school at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction of community toilet near madrasa school at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on bad tehatta imis village under bethuadahari ii g.p. under nakashipara dev . block
Implementation of grey water management on bad tehatta imis village under bethuadahari ii g.p. under nakashipara dev . block
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of khidirpur mathpara awc under bethuadahari-i gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200123)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of khidirpur mathpara awc under bethuadahari-i gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200123)
Read morePropose estimate of electric work at haranagar barobhege high madrasha at barobhege under nakashipara dev. block, bethuadahari, nadia.
Propose estimate of electric work at haranagar barobhege high madrasha at barobhege under nakashipara dev. block, bethuadahari, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near sukanta smriti pathagar at karak
Construction of community toilet near sukanta smriti pathagar at karak
Read moreof your Industry type