Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.339/23 24 Canal Padi Orippurathumannu Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Canal Padi Orippurathumannu Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595185_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Tender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePro.no.314/23-24 kunjinte ayyathupadi orippurathu mannil padi road reconcreting
kunjinte ayyathupadi orippurathu mannil padi road reconcreting
Read morePro.no.330/23-24 kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Read more78/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu petta school padi road
78/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu petta school padi road
Read morePulamanthole gp 54/24 canal road reconcreting-54/24 canal road reconcreting
Pulamanthole gp 54/24 canal road reconcreting-54/24 canal road reconcreting
Read morePro.no.78/23-24 ancharindippadi tharathottathilpadi road reconcreting in ward.1
Pro.no.78/23-24 ancharindippadi tharathottathilpadi road reconcreting in ward.1
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Pro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor&#x0d padi road concreting
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type